Donald Trump

President Trump tells reporter to ‘lick my donkey balls’ and denies Donald Trump jnr...

3
Donald Trump mounted a sustained attack on the media during a fiery and at times chaotic news conference today, aggressively denying that Donald Trump...
Sorry Trump

Trump condemns dead soldier for not standing during national anthem

0
President Donald Trump has rebuked allegations of inappropriate comments made by the grieving widow of a US soldier today by pointing out her husband...
Donald Trump female

Mayor of New Orleans accidentally summons Donald Trump after saying ‘Hurricane’ five times

0
Mitch Landrieu, the Mayor of New Orleans has told has told us that he inadvertently summoned Donald Trump to New Orleans. The Mayor said, "I...
Donald Trump

Donald Trump to let Donald Trump fail now as it will be a lot...

0
Donald Trump has decided to extend his executive decision concerning repealing Obamacare to his entire presidency. It is believed the most successful man ever to...

Area 51 to Close Aliens Expelled – Trump Conversation with Galactic Emperor ‘Worst...

0
Donald Trump has ordered the closure of Area 51 and the immediate expulsion of all aliens.  During a turbulent conversation with The Galactic Emperor, which...

I wouldn’t rape a fat woman, I have standards – says Trump

0
Thousands of Republican voters suffered serious head injuries yesterday after face palming themselves really hard during a Trump Rally.

Melania puts down deposit on $80 million one bedroom flat in Paris

0
The First Lady of the US has reportedly put an undisclosed deposit down on a small one bedroom flat worth $80,000,000 in the centre...

Americans horrified to learn what the word ‘amendment’ means

52
As hillbillies, rednecks and evangelical Christian right wing crackpots continue to celebrate the last thrashings of America's hold on reality with their ongoing support...

US police to swear allegiance directly to Trump and be called the Orange Shirts

1
In a bold new democracy-busting move, Emperor Trump has decreed the police will now swear an oath of allegiance directly to the person of...
Trump Family KKK Photograph

Donald Trump tells world press there were good people at White Supremacist Rally

24
Donald Trump told a press conference that there were good people amongst the white supremacists and Neo-Nazis at the Charlottesville Unite the Right protest...
Donald Trump Jr

Fire at Trump Tower definitely not Donald Trump Jr burning Russia dossier, confirms Donald...

0
New York - There has been more fire and fury today as a blaze at the top of Trump Tower in New York left...

For 50p a day you can sponsor an American Border Child

0
New Charity is hoping to help the children Donald Trump demanded to be locked up at the US border.  A new charity has been started...

Trump’s spin doctor quits complaining of dizzy spells

0
Donald Trump's chief spin doctor Tuesday quit his job in the White House complaining of "dizzy spells". Mike Dubke, who only took up the role...

US Military confirm nuclear weapons controlled by simple massive orange knob

0
Washington - The American military revealed one of its most closely guarded secrets this week.
Children Running

Teaching children to Zig Zag best way to avoid school shooting fatalities, say NRA

0
In the wake of yet another mass school shooting in the USA the National Rifle Association have suggested that the tragedy could have been...

Trump University launches alternative science course

0
Donald Trump has announced the launch of a new science course that will be taught at Trump University from September. The course will feature subject matter...

Follow us

61,169FansLike
29,631FollowersFollow
21,670FollowersFollow

Popular Posts